Liste des équipes engagées
Actualisation hebdomadaire tous les lundis avant 12h00
LISTE DES EQUIPES - REGIONAL_3JPO_MIXTE_2024
N° Ligue/Comité/Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2
1 0860024/CIVRAY PIERRON JESON (08608579) SAVARY MARINA (08607234)
2 0790007/A S BRESSUIRE PETANQUE LAVAULT SANDRA (07902662) PAPIN HUGO (07907702)
3 N.H. BOULMAIZ SANDRA (02352961) DASNIAS QUENTIN (02351162)
4 0190131/PETANQUE UZERCHOISE BELOTTI JESSICA (01911276) CROUCHET PHILIPPE (01909671)
5 0330832/BOULE VENDAYS MONTALIVET BERGES CHRISTELLE (03335105) PERAL NICOLAS (03300288)
6 N.H. ADRIAN ISABELLE (01219277) BOIX CHRISTIAN (06603083)
7 0240565/PETANQUE SARLADAISE GALLIENNE ANGÉLIQUE (08701269) HECHASO ALAIN (04605487)
8 0390016/COTEAUX DE LA HAUTE SEILLE BON KARINE (03906159) VULIN YOHANN (03904039)
9 0763096/A S M AMFREVILLAISE HENRI ERIC (07613432) HENRI MARTINE (07613751)
10 N.H. BONNEEL FRÉDÉRIQUE (04617554) FRANCO AURÉLIEN (01907917)
11 0635016/FACC BOUYON QUENTIN (06399143) BOUYON LAURENCE (06399142)
12 9999997/Suisse HERBERT DYINA (020170073) MASCHINO DYLAN (020170064)
13 0763037/G C O BIHOREL LARIGOT SEVERINE (07615126) L'HONORE FREDERIC (02702580)
14 0763037/G C O BIHOREL VATINEL JEAN-YVES (07607157) VENDANGE CHRISTELLE (07606207)
15 0370051/ASL AMBOISE BEAUTEMPS SANDRINE (03709735) BEAUTEMPS FRANCK (03700827)
16 0190009/PETANQUE DU PAYS DE BRIVE DUPUY-PANICAUT MELAINE (03340304) MARIN MAXIME (03331573)
17 0461005/PETANQUE MARNHACOISE TOURNAND SOPHIE (04616117) MONTEIRO EURICO (07503856)
18 0870027/JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE ROUSSEAU AURÉLIE (08710694) SARRASIN DAVID (08604090)
19 N.H. CAILLON PAULINE (01908469) VIREVIALLE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (01911196)
20 0190007/PETANQUE DU CYRANO LAVERGNE MARIE-FRANÇOISE (01900784) GUILLAUMOT DIDIER (01902219)
21 N.H. ROPERT XAVIER (09202117) PERRIN SANDRINE (06617782)
22 0190024/PETANQUE VOUTEZACOISE GROSZ AMBRE (01912047) GROSZ KEVIN (01911667)
23 0190131/PETANQUE UZERCHOISE CROUCHET JADE (01910863) FAVARO VINCENT (01909289)
24 N.H. MONTET SANDRINE (05105177) FAVARO LENZO (01956703)
25 0790012/PETANQUE CHAURAISIENNE SAUZEAU ISABELLE (07908184) SAUZEAU JEAN-LUC (07903566)
26 0330704/PETANQUE BAZADAISE MERIGNAC ELODIE (03310789) RATON MATHIEU (03342147)
27 N.H. SOYAI LAETITIA (03709222) BEAUJARD CHRISTOPHE (03709138)
28 0330112/BOULE CANEJANAISE BENGOCHEA CÉCILE (03338180) MORLAES CHRISTOPHE (03328888)
29 0870030/LIMOGES JOLIOT CURIE ANDRE MYLÈNE (08709625) ANDRE DAVID (08700829)
30 N.H. MAURICE BÉATRICE (03312444) SANCHEZ PATRICE (03325647)
31 0190007/PETANQUE DU CYRANO FOURNIER LOIC (01115811) FOURNIER SYLVIE (01908689)
32 0190009/PETANQUE DU PAYS DE BRIVE RABIER DOMINIQUE (01911464) LACHAIZE OLIVIER (01908117)
33 N.H. PAULOS JOSÉ (04617549) DURAND MALORIE (04614957)
34 N.H. TAIRIO TOREA (98703948) UPINUE RICHARD (06399535)
35 0190117/PETANQUE XAINTRICOISE RATEAU ALEXIS (01908576) CAUQUOT CÉCILIA (01911423)
36 0190204/LA PETANQUE CHIRACOISE ZLOTOS ARNAUD (01911758) ROPERT MARYSE (01911757)
37 0190014/LA CABOSSE LARCHOISE CHIVE MANON (01911471) SAUVESTRE MATHIEU (02411985)
38 N.H. VINNAC NADÈGE (04614683) GRANGER JULIEN (01219486)
39 N.H. CHARLOT BERELINE (01901199) OLIVIER SERGE (03903083)
40 N.H. BUTAUD VIRGINIE (01909290) MATHEY BRUNO (01908632)
41 0853015/PETANQUE SABLAISE FILET JENNIFER (08508271) BELHAJ ABDELAZIZ (09101081)
42 N.H. PRUDHOMME ALAN (01909491) HIOT BRENDA (01908748)
43 0853015/PETANQUE SABLAISE VINCENT VANICK (08506135) VINCENT BABETTE (08516829)
44 0240215/E P BRANTOME CHAMPAGNAC HOUSSIAUX JÉROME (01708229) CROCKER ISABELLE (03340443)
45 N.H. CERBON LAUREEN (02910666) FAUVARQUE PATRICE (04411321)
46 N.H. PERRUCHE MARIE-HÉLÈNE (01802318) GUERRY YANNICK (01601551)
47 N.H. COLAS EVELYNE (01510256) PLAZE GUY (04603100)
48 0190007/PETANQUE DU CYRANO LACOSTE MAENA (01912201) LAPORTE HUGO (06301635)
49 0464010/MAYRINHAC LENTOUR MAGE SANDRINE (04613787) CONNE DOMINIQUE (04603597)
50 N.H. GARCIA ADRIEN (01139264)
51 0174009/AP MONTENDRAISE CHEVALLIER PATRICIA (01712855) AUCLAIR SYLVAIN (01712843)
52 0174009/AP MONTENDRAISE AUCLAIR CHEVALLIER LÉANA (01712952) ARNAUD-ROUSSEAU LUCAS (03341871)
53 N.H. LAVALARD MATHILDE (05947281) GOMES SALGADO ANTHONY (02413883)
54 N.H. LEMOIGNE SANDRINE (02414515) PELLERIN ANTHONY (02414585)
55 0870003/AMBAZAC PETANQUE BRUNAUD ISABELLE (08729175) JARRY DAVID (08711985)
56 N.H. BIJOUX LISA (03445141) PAYET SELVEN-JEAN (97410517)
57 0870106/VEYRAC PETANQUE 87 MORICE STEPHANIE (08712884) MAZURIE CÉDRIC (01709315)
58 0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS LAGET COLETTE (03443744)
59 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE LAFAGE FABIENNE (03198866) CARRIEDO ENZO (04710535)
60 0240215/E P BRANTOME CHAMPAGNAC MIRAUD EMMANUELLE (01611303)
61 0190009/PETANQUE DU PAYS DE BRIVE FERRI NADIA (06393033) BEAUMARIE SÉBASTIEN (01909488)
62 N.H. GAUTHIEZ FLORANE (06013778) HEBILI YOHAN (03441680)
63 N.H. LASTERE QUENTIN (02411350) LASTERE CHRISTINE (02401604)
64 0240495/E P MUSSIDAN ST MEDARD DEBORD CHARLÈNE (02412888) MAZEAU YOHAN (02413039)
65 N.H. VIOLLEAU CYRIL (03312741) GAUDIN STEPHANIE (01707192)
66 N.H. SALMON CÉCILIA (01711055) RAMASSAMY OLIVIER (97209355)
67 0330717/BIBE GIRONDAIS VERDIER STÉPHANE (08706855) VERDIER VALÉRIE (08708438)
68 N.H. HUGUET DAMIEN (08702806) CHATAIN ALICIA (08712743)
69 0450012/C J F PET FLEURYSSOISE DUNEAU MELISSA (04505261) CHEVALIER MICKAËL (04507731)
70 0450012/C J F PET FLEURYSSOISE JOUIN JULIE (04512464) DUNEAU SÉBASTIEN (04506295)
71 N.H. DUNEAU NOEMIE (04512292) JOUIN YVES (04512335)
72 N.H. DUNEAU LUCIE (04512293) DESSENNE FREDERIC (04589614)
73 N.H. DUNEAU STACY (04512291) CHARLOT GILLES (04509739)
74 N.H. GARNIER CARINE (04514623) JOUIN KÉVIN (04511231)
75 N.H. BEUDEZ EVELYNE (01910014) BOST LUDOVIC (01911321)
76 0190018/PETANQUE OBJATOISE AGENEAU ELODIE (01911763) SEGUI RÉMI (01911411)
77 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU VERGOZ NATHALIE (02913963) GAUTIER PHILIPPE (02915075)
78 0172013/EB ST GEORGEAIS BAGARD CHARLÈNE (07907357) BOUQUET JEROME (07901914)
79 N.H. BOUVIER ODILE (01901366) GARINOT JONATHAN (01506832)
80 0472160/MARMANDE ESPLANADE AUBRY ANGÉLIQUE (02435571) FAURE FREDERIC (01901334)
81 0870027/JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE SARRASIN FLORINE (08708680) MORLON ANTOINE (08710770)
82 0012019/PETANQUE FARINOISE CAGNON STÉPHANE (00109348) VERNAY DOMINIQUE (00115230)
83 0330928/ST CAPRAIS SP PETANQUE GOASGUEN ANNE-LAURE (03337412) LAUER JEAN-PAUL (03327163)
84 N.H. CARPINTEIRO STÉPHANIE (01910878) LAGUIAN THIERRY (01112455)
85 N.H. CAPMARTY BEATRICE (01142731) VERLHAC YOAN (01909653)
86 0110318/A S P SALLOISE BEZ GUYLAINE (01134033) CENTENE RÉMI (01127937)
87 0110318/A S P SALLOISE ARGENCE MARIE (03182201) BARBER BENJAMIN (01118189)
88 0240462/PETANQUE MONTPONNAISE DROUAUD LYSIANE (02413333) ELLIE FRANCK (03325606)
89 0190121/PETANQUE BARRUSSIENNE TULLE GUYTARD EMILIE (01911314) BORDAS ROMAIN (01908173)
90 0190216/PETANQUE ROSIEROISE DO VALE RIBEIRO EMMY (01911512) LEBOURG ANTONIN (01911455)
91 0461003/CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE ITARD YANN (04615318) ITARD VÉRONIQUE (04609249)
92 0870025/BOULES CLUB DE FEYTIAT COLAS CHARLOTTE (08708685) CHARDELIN RICHIE (04616177)
93 0190014/LA CABOSSE LARCHOISE CERON ISABELLE (01910487) RHODDE BRUNO (01910486)
94 N.H. BADOU KARINE (01905947) GOURSAT JÉRÉMY (02414112)
95 0870054/SAINT HILAIRE LES PLACES BENOIST LAETITIA (08711220) BENOIST MATHIEU (08706938)
96 N.H. ARQUE MÉLANIE (02411425) BERNADET ANTHONY (03317424)
97 N.H. BUCHLE RENÉ JEAN (97401010) GUEZENNEC SOLANGE (97401595)
98 N.H. SOUSBIELLE CLAIRE-FANON (03334554) STEINBACH JOSEPH (03340450)
99 N.H. VISSERON CATY (03341844) CALVY ALAIN (03336578)
100 0240220/PETANQUE CORGNACOISE AVIRON AUDREY (02414791) ROUGERIE DENIS (02414792)
101 N.H. LAGRANGE TONY (03337237) COURREGE MARINE (03341899)
102 0461003/CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE CAZELOU STÉPHANE (04605311) LOBIT TYA (04617365)
103 0240550/E S MONTIGNAC PETANQUE LACAMPAGNE GÉRALDINE (03330186) HOTTELET DAVID (03328188)
104 N.H. BERTOUNESQUE CÉDRIC (01902712) GOFFIN CELINE (106999)
105 0870054/SAINT HILAIRE LES PLACES DOUDET YOANN (08712096) DOUDET ANNE-LAURE (08712506)
106 0870054/SAINT HILAIRE LES PLACES DEMAISON ANTOINE (08710065) GUILHIEN LAURA (08713634)