Doublettes vétérans

Liste des équipes engagées

Actualisation hebdomadaire tous les lundis avant 12h00

LISTE DES EQUIPES - VETERANS_3JPO_2024
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2
2010860024/CIVRAYPIERRON GILBERT (08604305)BERTHOMMIER BERNARD (08602093)
202N.H.PREMAUD ODILE (08708108)POURIEUX LAURENCE (08710745)
203N.H.PREMAUD BERNARD (08700419)COIGNOUX JEAN-LUC (08710746)
2040463005/GINOUILLACVALET MICHEL (04617068)CANCE MICHEL (04616309)
205N.H.GOUIN JEAN PAUL (07906816)MONTET JOSÉ (05105421)
206N.H.GOUIN CATHERINE (07906819)MAYER JEANNE (06407946)
2070330112/BOULE CANEJANAISELOTTE HÉLÈNE (03306050)LOTTE BRUNO (03305593)
2080240490/REVEIL BOULISTEVAUDON DOMINIQUE (02413310)MERCIER JEAN-PIERRE (02414808)
2090820011/PETANQUE SPORTIVE GIMATOISEGIRARD CHRISTOPHE (02402356)GIRARD BERNARDETTE (02404825)
2100190122/CARREAU TULLISTEAVELEZ JEAN-PASCAL (01906431)POUJADE DEZIER JEAN-CLAUDE (01901306)
2110463004/GOURDONCURTO JOSÉ (03132468)BASSALER JOËL (01909757)
2120030402/PETANQUE BELLERIVOISEALLAIN CORINNE (00300256)GIRAUD - RAYMOND ERIC (00322471)
2130190018/PETANQUE OBJATOISETOURNERIE YVES (01901213)VALTEAU GÉRARD (01900174)
214N.H.CARRE PATRICK (03305192)CAZENABE THIERRY (03326326)
215N.H.BELERT JEAN MARC (05107142)DEBRAY GILLES (00203446)
2160190014/LA CABOSSE LARCHOISECOURNIL DIDIER (01901196)GUYTARD JEAN-PIERRE (01905788)
217N.H.SIGRAT GÉRARD (01111749)LACOMBE PHILIPPE (01143821)
218N.H.DELPECH MARC (01146117)CALMET ROBERT (01130943)
219N.H.ARNAUDEAU YVES (03307506)MARLIN BRUNO (03307450)
220N.H.GRASSAUD PHILIPPE (08712234)DUPONT BRUNO (08711984)
221N.H.FALGERE YVES (01900162)ROCHE ROBERT (01907140)
222N.H.CROUCHET CHRISTIAN (01901680)FOURNIER CHRISTIAN (01907363)
2230190023/PETANQUE VARETZIENNEAREIAS DAMIEN (01904099)CHARRETTE ROGER (09413226)
2240240255/P SPARDOCIENNEBOUSSARIE ALAIN (02410002)LAFOREST JEAN PIERRE (02413078)
2250870027/JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLEMONRIBOT JEAN CLAUDE (08706788)ROUSSEAU MARC (08708117)
2260330324/ARCACHON BOULESCARILLO PHILIPPE (03338030)BORDES JEAN JACQUES (03203914)
227N.H.PAGNIEZ JEAN-PIERRE (01908525)TISSANDIER MARC (01911253)
2280190014/LA CABOSSE LARCHOISECHAMBON CHRISTIAN (02414224)DA SYLVA JACQUES (01910209)
2290463004/GOURDONMERY CHRISTIAN (04616669)BORNES PATRICK (04600342)
2300190014/LA CABOSSE LARCHOISEJARLAND GÉRARD (04613467)CHAVES DE SOUSA JOSÉ (02414682)
2310190107/BOULE GRAULIEROISEBONHOTE PHILIPPE (01911091)MASURE PASCAL (01912239)
232N.H.LAMOLIERE JACQUES (04601616)SANTINI DANIEL (04601939)
233N.H.OUDART JACQUES (02411247)FUSIL PATRICK (02413167)
234N.H.CABANERO THIERRY (09201663)CHABRE GILBERT (07500824)
2350230010/GUERET ASPTTPIERACCINI MICHEL (02350318)DELARBRE JEAN LUC (02350250)
236N.H.LEYBROS FRANCIS (01507699)MIUZZO MICHEL (01901784)
2370870004/ARFEUILLE ST YRIEIXBOUZONIE GISÈLE (08710618)REYNAUD GABRIEL (08709345)
2380870027/JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLENEGREMONT JEAN-NOËL (08702690)BREUIL PHILIPPE (08701063)
2390870067/SAINT YRIEIXTICHADOU PHILIPPE (01905685)JEUNE JEAN - JACQUES (08327442)
2400190119/AS SEILHACOISEBARRAT PIERRE (01906388)DEBAT JEAN-LOUIS (01900556)